Fansoso
Like.tg
CommunityOnline ServiceOfficial ChannelFraud CheckCurrency Tool
HomeProductsUniversity Hub: Manage your university life and succeed in one place!
University Hub
product
This product service is provided by third-party merchants. Please identify the service quality to avoid being deceived.

University Hub: Manage your university life and succeed in one place!

(0 reviews)
Disclaimer
Applicable Scope
Product Information
User Reviews
Related Products
Disclaimer
This product is listed by LIKETG on behalf of third-party merchants. Products/services/after-sales are all provided by third-party merchants, not official LIKETG products. All activities, benefits, and restrictions are unrelated to LIKETG official. Please identify carefully.

Applicable Scope

University Hub is a concept template to help students manage their university tasks and courses. It keeps you ahead with to-do lists, calendars, and views of upcoming tasks.

Product Information

What is University-hub-2?

University Hub is a concept template to help students manage their university tasks and courses. It keeps you ahead with to-do lists, calendars, and views of upcoming tasks.

How to use University-hub-2?

University Hub is a Notion template for managing university tasks and courses via to-dos, calendars, and upcoming task views to stay on track.

Core Functions of University-hub-2

Provide home page view
Task overdue, today, and weekly views
Assignment/exam tracker
Course home page management
Weekly course schedule
Overview of all assignments

Usage Scenarios of University-hub-2

  • High school or college students organize schoolwork
  • Manage university tasks and courses
  • Keep up with university study progress
  • Collaborate with others on university assignments

Common Questions about University-hub-2

What does University Hub do?
How do I use University Hub?
What are the core features of University Hub?
What are the application scenarios of University Hub?

User Reviews

No reviews yet, come and publish your review
5 out of 5
Would you recommend University-hub-2 ? Publish your review

Disclaimer

This product is listed by LIKETG on behalf of third-party merchants. Products/services/after-sales are all provided by third-party merchants, not official LIKETG products. All activities, benefits, and restrictions are unrelated to LIKETG official. Please identify carefully.
Featured Suppliers