Fansoso
Like.tg
CommunityOnline ServiceOfficial ChannelFraud CheckCurrency Tool
HomeProductsNeexa AI: AI-driven sales agent
Neexa AI
product
This product service is provided by third-party merchants. Please identify the service quality to avoid being deceived.

Neexa AI: AI-driven sales agent

(3 reviews)
Disclaimer
Applicable Scope
Product Information
User Reviews
Related Products
Disclaimer
This product is listed by LIKETG on behalf of third-party merchants. Products/services/after-sales are all provided by third-party merchants, not official LIKETG products. All activities, benefits, and restrictions are unrelated to LIKETG official. Please identify carefully.

Applicable Scope

Neexa is an AI-powered sales assistant that interacts with your leads and customers on behalf of your website or WhatsApp number. It answers queries and resolves objections to convert leads into customers, 24/7 🚀

Product Information

What is Neexa-ai?

Neexa is an AI-driven sales assistant that interacts with your leads and customers on your website or WhatsApp number. It does this by answering queries and addressing objections, aiming to convert leads into customers, 24/7 🚀.

How to use Neexa-ai?

Neexa AI is an AI-powered sales agent that engages with potential customers on websites or WhatsApp 24/7, answering questions, addressing objections, and following up, aiming to automate the sales process and convert leads into paying customers.

Core Functions of Neexa-ai

24/7 automated customer interaction
Answer customer inquiries
Handle customer objections
Continuous follow-up with potential customers
Convert leads into paying customers
Autonomously evaluate and follow up on each sales lead

Usage Scenarios of Neexa-ai

  • Interacting with Visitors on Corporate Websites
  • Communicating with Customers via WhatsApp
  • Enhancing School Enrollment Efficiency
  • Applying to Customer Service in the Hospitality Industry
  • Handling Student Inquiries
  • Increasing Website Sales

Common Questions about Neexa-ai

What does Neexa AI do?
How do I use Neexa AI?
What are the core features of Neexa AI?
What are the application scenarios for Neexa AI?

User Reviews

No reviews yet, come and publish your review
5 out of 5
Would you recommend Neexa-ai ? Publish your review

Disclaimer

This product is listed by LIKETG on behalf of third-party merchants. Products/services/after-sales are all provided by third-party merchants, not official LIKETG products. All activities, benefits, and restrictions are unrelated to LIKETG official. Please identify carefully.
Featured Suppliers