Fansoso
Like.tg
CommunityOnline ServiceOfficial ChannelFraud CheckCurrency Tool
HomeProductsPromo.com: The world's simplest video maker, now with AI ✨
Promo.com
product
This product service is provided by third-party merchants. Please identify the service quality to avoid being deceived.

Promo.com: The world's simplest video maker, now with AI ✨

(3 reviews)
Disclaimer
Applicable Scope
Product Information
User Reviews
Related Products
Disclaimer
This product is listed by LIKETG on behalf of third-party merchants. Products/services/after-sales are all provided by third-party merchants, not official LIKETG products. All activities, benefits, and restrictions are unrelated to LIKETG official. Please identify carefully.

Applicable Scope

Promo.com is the simplest video creation platform for businesses and agencies. Using our creation tools, new AI engine, and unlimited access to media from Getty Images and Istock, we help users generate vast amounts of visual content and unlimited videos to effectively promote anything they desire. Try Promo and generate a month's worth of branded video content relevant to your business—with just one click!

Product Information

What is Promo-com?

Promo.com is praised for its ease of use and affordability, making it a valuable tool for freelancers and businesses. Users appreciate high-quality video creation features, especially with AI functionality integrated to enhance branding and efficiency. The platform’s extensive media library and social media tools, including a calendar and publisher, are highlighted as major time-savers. While some users express concerns about subscription practices, overall feedback is positive, emphasizing Promo.com’s innovation and excellent customer support.

How to use Promo-com?

Promo.com is an easy-to-use AI video creation tool that helps individuals and businesses efficiently produce high-quality promotional videos and social media content, offering a rich media library and social media management features.

Core Functions of Promo-com

Web-Based
Social Media Integration
Social Media Analytics
Capture a Frame from Video
Share Video
Video Marketing
AI Video Production and Generation
Online Video Editing and Clipping
Extensive Media Library Provided
Social Media Content Scheduling and Publishing
Photo and Collage Creation
GIF Creation and Editing

Usage Scenarios of Promo-com

  • Produce promotional videos for freelancers and businesses
  • Efficiently plan and publish social media content
  • Create videos for real estate, fitness, F&B, and other industries
  • Produce ad videos for Facebook, Instagram, YouTube, and other platforms
  • Create e-commerce product advertisements
  • Quickly generate video ideas and templates

Common Questions about Promo-com

What does Promo.com do?
How do I use Promo.com?
What are the core features of Promo.com?
What are the use cases for Promo.com?

User Reviews

No reviews yet, come and publish your review
5 out of 5
Would you recommend Promo-com ? Publish your review

Disclaimer

This product is listed by LIKETG on behalf of third-party merchants. Products/services/after-sales are all provided by third-party merchants, not official LIKETG products. All activities, benefits, and restrictions are unrelated to LIKETG official. Please identify carefully.
Featured Suppliers