Fansoso
Like.tg
CommunityOnline ServiceOfficial ChannelFraud CheckCurrency Tool
HomeProductsAMP Shockwave
AMP Shockwave
product
This product service is provided by third-party merchants. Please identify the service quality to avoid being deceived.

AMP Shockwave

(0 reviews)
Disclaimer
Applicable Scope
Product Information
User Reviews
Related Products
Disclaimer
This product is listed by LIKETG on behalf of third-party merchants. Products/services/after-sales are all provided by third-party merchants, not official LIKETG products. All activities, benefits, and restrictions are unrelated to LIKETG official. Please identify carefully.

Applicable Scope

Escape AMP sites on Safari.

Product Information

What is Amp shockwave?

AMP Shockwave is a Safari extension that redirects AMP pages to normal pages.

How to use Amp shockwave?

AMP Shockwave is a Safari browser extension designed to redirect AMP pages to standard web pages, helping users avoid AMP sites on Safari.

Core Functions of Amp shockwave

Safari extension

Usage Scenarios of Amp shockwave

  • Automatically redirect AMP pages to regular webpages when browsing in Safari.
  • Avoid AMP sites on Safari for a cleaner browsing experience.
  • Seek a simple, no-interface, no-setup Safari extension to handle AMP links.

Common Questions about Amp shockwave

What does AMP Shockwave do?
How do I use AMP Shockwave?
What are the core features of AMP Shockwave?
What are the application scenarios for AMP Shockwave?

User Reviews

No reviews yet, come and publish your review
5 out of 5
Would you recommend Amp shockwave ? Publish your review

Disclaimer

This product is listed by LIKETG on behalf of third-party merchants. Products/services/after-sales are all provided by third-party merchants, not official LIKETG products. All activities, benefits, and restrictions are unrelated to LIKETG official. Please identify carefully.
Featured Suppliers