Fansoso
Like.tg
CommunityOnline ServiceOfficial ChannelFraud CheckCurrency Tool
HomeProductsEssential Goods: Know Instantly When You Need to Restock
Essential Goods
product
This product service is provided by third-party merchants. Please identify the service quality to avoid being deceived.

Essential Goods: Know Instantly When You Need to Restock

(0 reviews)
Disclaimer
Applicable Scope
Product Information
User Reviews
Related Products
Disclaimer
This product is listed by LIKETG on behalf of third-party merchants. Products/services/after-sales are all provided by third-party merchants, not official LIKETG products. All activities, benefits, and restrictions are unrelated to LIKETG official. Please identify carefully.

Applicable Scope

You need 1 essential. Enter your phone number and a product that's out of stock. Receive an SMS when it's back in stock. *** For healthcare workers and seniors, 5% of profits are donated to our local hospital foundation.

Product Information

What is Essential-goods?

You need the essentials of 1. Enter your phone number and an out-of-stock 2 product. Receive a text message when it's back in stock *** *** for healthcare workers and seniors, with 5% of profits donated to our local hospital foundation.

How to use Essential-goods?

Essential Goods tracks out-of-stock items and notifies users via SMS when they're back in stock, ensuring timely access to needed products.

Core Functions of Essential-goods

Users Submit Phone Numbers and Out-of-Stock Product Info
Send SMS Notifications When Products Restock

Usage Scenarios of Essential-goods

  • Users Needing Timely Updates on Out-of-Stock Product Arrivals
  • Free Service for Healthcare Workers and Seniors

Common Questions about Essential-goods

What does Essential Goods do?
How do I use Essential Goods?
What are the core features of Essential Goods?
What are the use cases for Essential Goods?

User Reviews

No reviews yet, come and publish your review
5 out of 5
Would you recommend Essential-goods ? Publish your review

Disclaimer

This product is listed by LIKETG on behalf of third-party merchants. Products/services/after-sales are all provided by third-party merchants, not official LIKETG products. All activities, benefits, and restrictions are unrelated to LIKETG official. Please identify carefully.
Featured Suppliers